Zora489

Hey, I'm Zora489 and I like to design pokemon teams, study biochemistry, genetics and play chess. I usually make pokemon teams for gen 9 OU and I have some good takes while I'm also good at making teams. PM me for team building help.
Birthday
Nov 11, 2006 (Age: 17)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
James
Occupation
I go to School ig
Favorite Pokémon
Reshiram
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Contact

Discord
YugiohBoi333#9660
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Zora489

Following

Top